Vælg dato
2016-09-24
2016-09-25
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Kampe Søn 2016-09-25

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
Hold
 
 
Hal
Resultat
17 U12 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 08:30  Herning FH 2 -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:3 01 IBF Arena 11 - 1 
44 U10 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 08:30  Team Favrskov Håndbold 2 -  Ikast FS Håndbold 2 02 Ikast Hal B 4 - 3 
73 U10 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 08:30  Skive fH /R 2 -  Dybbøl:1 03 Ikast Hal C 4 - 5 
99 U14 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 08:30  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 -  Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 04 Hyldgård A 19 - 4 
119 U14 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 08:30  Dybbøl:2 -  Ikast FS Håndbold 2 05 Hyldgård B 15 - 12 
18 U12 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 09:05  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 -  Skive fH /R 2 01 IBF Arena 11 - 5 
45 U10 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 09:05  Brabrand IF Håndbold -  Skive fH 1 02 Ikast Hal B 1 - 20 
74 U10 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 09:05  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 -  Skive fH 2 03 Ikast Hal C 10 - 4 
100 U14 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 09:15  Dybbøl:1 -  BHK7080 1 04 Hyldgård A 13 - 5 
120 U14 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 09:15  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 -  Ikast FS Håndbold 1 05 Hyldgård B 8 - 22 
19 U12 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 09:40  Skive fH /R 1 -  Herning FH 1 01 IBF Arena 4 - 16 
46 U10 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 09:40  Dybbøl:3 -  Team Favrskov Håndbold 1 02 Ikast Hal B 0 - 9 
75 U10 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 09:40  Dybbøl:2 -  Skive fH /R 1 03 Ikast Hal C 5 - 8 
101 U14 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 10:00  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 -  BHK7080 2 04 Hyldgård A 3 - 0 
121 U14 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 10:00  Team Favrskov Håndbold 1 -  Dybbøl 1 05 Hyldgård B 14 - 10 
20 U12 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 10:15  Skive fH 1 -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 01 IBF Arena 4 - 11 
47 U10 Piger Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 10:15  Ikast FS Håndbold 1 -  Dybbøl:1 02 Ikast Hal B 11 - 8 
76 U10 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 10:15  Brabrand IF Håndbold -  Ikast FS Håndbold 2 03 Ikast Hal C 5 - 5 
102 U14 Piger Pulje B Søn 2016-09-25 10:45  Vejen HK -  Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 04 Hyldgård A 20 - 11 
122 U14 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 10:45  Dybbøl:2 -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 05 Hyldgård B 24 - 12 
21 U12 Piger Placeringsmatch 1 Søn 2016-09-25 10:50  Skive fH /R 2  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:3  01 IBF Arena 3 - 5 
48 U12 Drenge SS-Grp B1 Søn 2016-09-25 10:50  Dybbøl:2  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold  02 Ikast Hal B 6 - 13 
77 U10 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 10:50  Skive fH 1 -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 03 Ikast Hal C 3 - 17 
22 U12 Piger B-semifinale:02 Søn 2016-09-25 11:25  Ikast FS Håndbold 2  -  Herning FH 2  01 IBF Arena 5 - 9 
49 U12 Drenge SS-Grp A1 Søn 2016-09-25 11:25  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  -  Dybbøl 1  02 Ikast Hal B 3 - 11 
78 U10 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 11:25  Brabrand IF Håndbold -  Skive fH 2 03 Ikast Hal C 5 - 5 
103 U14 Piger Placeringsmatch 1 Søn 2016-09-25 11:30  Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  -  BHK7080 2  04 Hyldgård A 8 - 0 
123 U14 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 11:30  Ikast FS Håndbold 1 -  Team Favrskov Håndbold 1 05 Hyldgård B 22 - 25 
23 U12 Piger B-semifinale:01 Søn 2016-09-25 12:00  Skive fH /R 1   -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  01 IBF Arena 8 - 7 
50 U12 Drenge SS-Grp A1 Søn 2016-09-25 12:00  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold 3  02 Ikast Hal B 12 - 11 
79 U10 Piger Placeringsmatch 1 Søn 2016-09-25 12:00  Dybbøl:3  -  Dybbøl:2  03 Ikast Hal C 0 - 3 
104 U14 Piger B-semifinale:02 Søn 2016-09-25 12:15  BHK7080 1  -  Ikast FS Håndbold 2  04 Hyldgård A 7 - 21 
124 U14 Drenge Pulje A Søn 2016-09-25 12:15  Ikast FS Håndbold 2 -  Dybbøl 1 05 Hyldgård B 10 - 25 
24 U12 Piger A-semifinale:01 Søn 2016-09-25 12:35  Herning FH 1  -  Skive fH 1  01 IBF Arena 13 - 4 
51 U12 Drenge SS-Grp B1 Søn 2016-09-25 12:35  Ikast FS Håndbold  -  Dybbøl:2  02 Ikast Hal B 8 - 11 
80 U10 Piger A-semifinale:01 Søn 2016-09-25 12:35  Ikast FS Håndbold 1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold 2  03 Ikast Hal C 17 - 1 
105 U14 Piger A-semifinale:01 Søn 2016-09-25 13:00  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  -  Vejen HK  04 Hyldgård A 10 - 14 
125 U14 Piger B-semifinale:01 Søn 2016-09-25 13:00  Ikast FS Håndbold 1  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold:1  05 Hyldgård B 19 - 15 
25 U12 Piger A-semifinale:02 Søn 2016-09-25 13:10  Ikast FS Håndbold 1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  01 IBF Arena 14 - 12 
52 U12 Drenge SS-Grp A1 Søn 2016-09-25 13:10  Team Favrskov Håndbold 3  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  02 Ikast Hal B 12 - 6 
81 U10 Piger A-semifinale:02 Søn 2016-09-25 13:10  Skive fH /R 1  -  Dybbøl:1  03 Ikast Hal C 5 - 13 
26 U10 Drenge A-finale Søn 2016-09-25 13:45  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  Skive fH 1  01 IBF Arena 18 - 6 
53 U12 Drenge SS-Grp A1 Søn 2016-09-25 13:45  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  Dybbøl 1  02 Ikast Hal B 4 - 11 
82 U10 Piger B-semifinale:02 Søn 2016-09-25 13:45  Skive fH /R 2  -  Ikast FS Håndbold 2  03 Ikast Hal C 7 - 4 
106 U14 Piger A-semifinale:02 Søn 2016-09-25 13:45  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  -  Dybbøl:1  04 Hyldgård A 19 - 9 
126 U14 Drenge A-finale Søn 2016-09-25 13:45  Team Favrskov Håndbold 1  -  Dybbøl 1  05 Hyldgård B 12 - 16 
27 U12 Piger A-finale Søn 2016-09-25 14:20  Herning FH 1  -  Ikast FS Håndbold 1  01 IBF Arena 14 - 8 
54 U12 Drenge SS-Grp B1 Søn 2016-09-25 14:20  Brabrand IF Håndbold  -  Ikast FS Håndbold  02 Ikast Hal B 9 - 3 
83 U10 Piger B-semifinale:01 Søn 2016-09-25 14:20  Brabrand IF Håndbold  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold 1  03 Ikast Hal C 4 - 9 
127 U14 Piger B-finale Søn 2016-09-25 14:30  Ikast FS Håndbold 1  -  Ikast FS Håndbold 2  05 Hyldgård B 28 - 10 
28 U10 Piger A-finale Søn 2016-09-25 14:55  Ikast FS Håndbold 1  -  Dybbøl:1  01 IBF Arena 12 - 9 
55 U12 Piger B-finale Søn 2016-09-25 14:55  Skive fH /R 1   -  Herning FH 2  02 Ikast Hal B 3 - 9 
84 U10 Drenge B-finale Søn 2016-09-25 14:55  Team Favrskov Håndbold:2  -  Skive fH 2  03 Ikast Hal C 17 - 1 
29 U14 Piger A-finale Søn 2016-09-25 15:30  Vejen HK  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:1  01 IBF Arena 11 - 19 
85 U10 Piger B-finale Søn 2016-09-25 15:30  Team Favrskov Håndbold 1  -  Skive fH /R 2  03 Ikast Hal C 2 - 4